Home » » Tori Black

Tori Black

Tori Black

Tori Black (born Michelle Chapman; August 26, 1988) is an American pornographic actress. She entered the adult film industry in 2007, and has since appeared in over 200 movies. In 2010, Black was named by Loaded magazine as the most facially attractive female performer in the industry. In 2011, lifestyle magazine Complex placed her top in their list "The Top 100 Hottest Porn Stars Right Now".

Career:

She was the Penthouse Pet of the Month for December 2008.
Black appeared in her first anal sex scene in the 2009 movie Interactive Sex with Tori Black, with her first non-POV anal taking place in Tori Black Is Pretty Filthy, also 2009. She partook in her first DP scene in the 2010 sequel, "Tori Black is Pretty Filthy 2".
Black is the first person in history to win two AVN Female Performer of the Year Award, winning back-to-back years in 2010 & 2011. In 2010, she was named by Maxim as one of the 12 top female stars in porn and in 2011 was named by CNBC as one of the 12 most popular stars in porn. CNBC noted her role as Catwoman in Vivid Entertainment's Batman XXX: A Porn Parody, as well as her 2010 wins and 2011 nominations as Female Performer of the Year by both the AVN and XBIZ Award.

Personal Life:
On December 16, 2011, Black announced on her official website that she had given birth to a baby boy on October 14, 2011. In January 2012, Tori and her fiance were arrested for domestic battery after getting into an altercation in a Las Vegas hotel. Black later released a statement to AVN explaining that the altercation was the result of Blacks’ intoxication after a night of partying.
On February 6, 2013 Black announced on her official website that she was four months pregnant with her second child.


PROFILE:
Born : August 26, 1988 (age 24)
Other Names : Beth, Tory Black, Tori
Height :  5 ft 9 in (1.75 m)
Weight :  140 lb (64 kg; 10 st)


VIDEO ACTION TORI BLACK:

 "maaf untuk pelanggan TELKOM tidak bisa menikmati akses video karena diblokir agar tidak diblokir lihat caranya DISINI"

Klik show untuk melihat









Semoga artikel Diaz ini bisa bermanfaat untuk sobat-sobat blogger sekalian.Jika sobat mempunyai pertanyaan,kritik ataupun saran,silahkan tulis di kolom komentar yang berada di bawah postingan.Sampai jumpa di FOTO HOT berikutnya.
Share this article :

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

Selamat Idul Fitri 1435 H

Selamat Idul Fitri 1435 H

Diazbox Tube

 
Support : Facebook | Twitter | Youtube
Copyright © 2014. DIAZBOX - All Rights Reserved
Template Created by Creating Website Published by DIAZBOX™
Proudly powered by Blogger